?

Log in

*~*T@kE U$ Fr0m ThE guTTeR + WE'lL PUkE On YoUR $h0e$*~* [entries|friends|calendar]
...:::*$CuM Ju$t Got F0x!e*:::...

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[18 Aug 2004|03:51am]
pink_injection
new Collapse )
2 pretty in punk x foxie?

Promo. [23 Jul 2004|12:41pm]

religiousscam

ismashthescene
3 pretty in punk x foxie?

Stamped and X-posted. [16 Jul 2004|01:23am]

religiousscam
[ mood | tired ]

Yeah I know I haven't posted pictures in awhile.

You're a heartbreaker, dream maker...Collapse )

3 pretty in punk x foxie?

Trying Desperately to keep this community alive! [15 Jun 2004|08:45pm]

young_marxist
[ mood | high ]

How have I been spending my summer so far?


Relaxing...Collapse )

1 pretty in punk x foxie?

[03 Jun 2004|08:21pm]

lastgreatcause
join _brutallyhonest!
foxie?

New. [29 May 2004|02:09pm]

religiousscam
[ mood | creative ]

Pull The TriggerCollapse )

6 pretty in punk x foxie?

+*+lauch off to war launch off to war, what the fuck are we fighting for??+*+ [11 May 2004|10:46am]

studded_star
[ mood | hungry ]

Well, i haven't posted in a while, sooooo to try keep this community alive, huzzah a mod post!

Just some random photos from the past few weeks...

bang bang she took the money and ranCollapse )

[[mod]]
*star*

4 pretty in punk x foxie?

[:: You've Got Nothing I Want, I've Got Nothing To Say] [10 May 2004|09:03pm]

__neonheart
[ mood | bored ]

Ehhhh..Here...Havn't posted in this since back in the day, man.

Soooo, here's a few photie's.

She like to shake what she got from her head to her toeCollapse )

6 pretty in punk x foxie?

new2u [07 May 2004|11:57am]

xattakx
[ mood | flirty ]

name-kevin
age-fifteen
location-california.
bands-against me.the undertones.the exploding hearts.uk subs.slaughter and the dogs.the nipple erectors.skrewdriver.the carpettes.talking heads.modern lovers.menace.generation x.the violators.vice squad.richard hell.johnny thunders.the ramones.x-ray spex.t-rex.the vibrators.dead boys.the boys.ill repute.999.blink 182.
!!!Collapse )

3 pretty in punk x foxie?

[30 Apr 2004|05:47pm]

rainbowsandstuf
*hopes kirsty won't hurt meh*



this would be your mods [not mine] lovely hurr. now...get down on both knees and worship...
foxie?

[29 Apr 2004|05:32pm]

go_home_judy
[ mood | bouncy ]

Hey my names Judy. I like the Ramones, Sex Pistols, X-ray Spex, Misfits, Screeching Weasels, Riverdales, Groovie Ghoulies, Old Donnas, Angry Samoans, The Queers, MTX, and other bands. I like to wear homemade shirts, skirts, fishnets, converse, boots and 3 inch leopard print sandals. I look like a Hot Topic punk in this picture...but none of it is Hot Topic shit. I like to get into fights and be in riots, I love pain. I am pretty damn young(14) but fuck off. It's just a figment of humans minds. We made it up. Stupid. Just like government

5 pretty in punk x foxie?

[10 Apr 2004|08:55pm]

thatsit88

The Black Nails Community



Join and become a member of The Black Nails Community..
Love me
1 pretty in punk x foxie?

mmm, nicotine and punk girls. [31 Mar 2004|04:53pm]

young_marxist
[ mood | relaxed ]

 

Not all punks smoke, but those of us who do still laugh at society's attempts to make us quit.

 

 

mmmmmmm... cancer.

 

also, anyone who knows a thing or two about the downfall of capitalism, and anti-christian rantings, feel free to add me to your friends list, and I will add you back.

foxie?

+*+MOD POST+*+ [31 Mar 2004|11:49am]

studded_star
[ mood | anxious ]

Well, this community is dead. Its mainly my fault as i didnt have time to do enough promotion, but now i do, and i've also taken another co-mod onboard.
So now im asking the members to promote promote promote. Co-mod zoe did such a good job with our icon/layout/user info im not prepared to let it go to waste. Because im aksing for your help, all the current members, will now gain deciding rights to new members if it's a tie.

Cheers,
*star*

foxie?

The shadows make part of my face look red [29 Mar 2004|08:44pm]

young_marxist
[ mood | stoned ]

 

 

no my lips arent that red, nor is that part near my nopise, i ahev a shitty camera and thats how the shadows show up.

nicotine, valium, vicodin, marijuana, ecstasy, alcohol, c-c-c-c-c-c-cocaine!Collapse )
9 pretty in punk x foxie?

[:: Do You Like My Stupid Hair?] [24 Feb 2004|11:06am]

__drownsoda
[ mood | amused ]

...My friend Zoe sent me this picture of me from last year - I was so young-lookin'. Lol. Bless my little socks. :P



**Sigh** I miss that blue monstrosity.

2 pretty in punk x foxie?

stampered [10 Feb 2004|05:20pm]

rainbowsandstuf
[ mood | amused ]

what's this? a post! the happenings of friday night...

enjoy!Collapse )

11 pretty in punk x foxie?

[09 Feb 2004|08:30pm]

dead_cartoon
dude people need to post
+3Collapse )
6 pretty in punk x foxie?

:: It's A Wicked Journal THAT NO ONE'S POSTING IN! :: [01 Feb 2004|01:29pm]

__drownsoda
[ mood | The Need To Shake It Like It.. ]

WooWoo!

KNOCKKNOCKKNOCK WHO'S THAT? IT'S GILLIANNNNN! LOOKIN' FOR SOME POSTS - SHE TOOK THE...EH...PHOTOS...AND...SWAM...

Anywho. Aye. No one's posting in this, here community. :( POST!

::ClickMonkey::Collapse )

5 pretty in punk x foxie?

Alright [23 Jan 2004|10:50pm]

xxravenscryxx
[ mood | bored ]

Ok all,Thou is new.
I'm Christina.I'm 15 and hip as fuck..nah,jk.haha.
Anywho,I'm terribly bored.And yeah,well,these aren't the greatest pictures of me at all..and I have my camera,so i'll get new ones over time.But I hope these are alright..I have yet to do anything new to my hair.its just dyed black.

Read more...Collapse )

8 pretty in punk x foxie?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]